Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Starlet
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Starlet1973120
Starlet197420
Starlet197860
Starlet1979121
Starlet1980151
Starlet1981170
Starlet1982171
Starlet1983177
Starlet1984179
Starlet19851711
Starlet19862625
Starlet19872626
Starlet19882626
Starlet19892626
Starlet19902626
Starlet19912626
Starlet19922727
Starlet19932626
Starlet19942626
Starlet19952622
Starlet19962625
Starlet19972625
Starlet19981313
1 - 23

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.