Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Supermann
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Supermann1966120
Supermann1967121
Supermann1968122
Supermann1969191
Supermann1970221
Supermann1971121
Supermann1972124
Supermann1973125
Supermann1974121
Supermann19751110
Supermann19761510
Supermann19771313
Supermann19781010
Supermann19791312
Supermann19801313
Supermann19811111
Supermann1985127
Supermann1986129
Supermann19871110
Supermann19881211
Supermann19891212
Supermann199088
Supermann19911010
1 - 23

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.