Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Tarzan
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Tarzan196590
Tarzan1966121
Tarzan1967120
Tarzan1968120
Tarzan1969120
Tarzan1970240
Tarzan1971262
Tarzan1972268
Tarzan1973264
Tarzan1974269
Tarzan19752421
Tarzan19762622
Tarzan19772421
Tarzan19782524
Tarzan19792520
Tarzan19802624
Tarzan19812622
Tarzan19821313
Tarzan1983139
Tarzan1984127
Tarzan1985129
Tarzan19861211
Tarzan1987127
Tarzan19881210
Tarzan19891212
Tarzan199088
Tarzan199222
Tarzan199333
Tarzan199911
Tarzan200033
1 - 30

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.