Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Texas
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Texas1953153
Texas1954253
Texas1955226
Texas19564114
Texas19575216
Texas19585326
Texas19595142
Texas19605348
Texas19615237
Texas19623125
Texas19632615
Texas1964124
Texas1965121
Texas1966120
Texas1967121
Texas1968180
Texas1969264
Texas1970263
Texas1971267
Texas1972261
Texas1973264
Texas1974151
Texas1975132
Texas1976128
Texas1977127
Texas1978125
Texas197983
1 - 27

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.