Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Tuppen
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Tuppen196975
Tuppen1970120
Tuppen1971120
Tuppen1972120
Tuppen1973121
Tuppen1974124
Tuppen1975124
Tuppen1976121
Tuppen1977121
Tuppen1978123
Tuppen1979233
Tuppen1980247
Tuppen1981248
Tuppen1982243
Tuppen1983243
Tuppen1984242
Tuppen1985243
Tuppen1986243
Tuppen19872621
Tuppen19882624
Tuppen19892625
Tuppen19902615
Tuppen1991248
Tuppen199286
1 - 24

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.