Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Billy
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Billy197110
Billy197210
Billy197310
Billy197421
Billy197554
Billy1976104
Billy197792
Billy197880
Billy197994
Billy1980126
Billy1981129
Billy19821313
Billy19831715
Billy19841714
Billy19851715
Billy19861715
Billy19871818
Billy19881717
Billy19891716
Billy19901717
Billy19911717
Billy19921818
Billy19931717
Billy19941818
Billy19951713
Billy19962121
Billy19972626
Billy19982626
Billy19992623
Billy20002626
Billy20012626
Billy20022726
Billy20032626
Billy20042624
Billy20052625
Billy20062624
Billy20072625
Billy20082626
Billy20092727
Billy20102623
Billy20112624
Billy20122625
Billy20132524
Billy20142524
Billy20152314
Billy2016236
Billy2017230
Billy2018230
Billy201980
1 - 49

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.