Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Colt
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Colt197875
Colt1979117
Colt19801111
Colt19811110
Colt19821211
Colt19831210
Colt19841212
Colt19851212
Colt19861010
Colt19871010
Colt19881010
Colt198944
Colt199022
1 - 13

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.