Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Dennis
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Dennis1959105
Dennis19602618
Dennis19612622
Dennis19622412
Dennis19632611
Dennis19642510
Dennis1965103
Dennis1966102
Dennis1967103
Dennis1968125
Dennis19691211
Dennis1970129
Dennis1971124
Dennis197263
Dennis197372
Dennis1974129
Dennis19751212
Dennis1976126
Dennis1977129
Dennis1978129
Dennis1979129
Dennis19801212
Dennis19811010
Dennis1982109
Dennis1983119
Dennis19841010
Dennis198584
Dennis198611
Dennis19871212
Dennis19881212
1 - 30

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.