Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Fantomet
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Fantomet196460
Fantomet196520
Fantomet196620
Fantomet1967100
Fantomet1968120
Fantomet1969140
Fantomet1970260
Fantomet1971262
Fantomet1972262
Fantomet1973264
Fantomet19742614
Fantomet19752615
Fantomet19762616
Fantomet19772723
Fantomet19782625
Fantomet19792626
Fantomet19802622
Fantomet19812626
Fantomet19822625
Fantomet19832626
Fantomet19842626
Fantomet19852626
Fantomet19862525
Fantomet19872626
Fantomet19882626
Fantomet19892626
Fantomet19902626
Fantomet19912626
Fantomet19922727
Fantomet19932626
Fantomet19942626
Fantomet19952626
Fantomet19962626
Fantomet19972626
Fantomet19982626
Fantomet19992625
Fantomet20002626
Fantomet20012626
Fantomet20022626
Fantomet20032626
Fantomet20042626
Fantomet20052727
Fantomet20062626
Fantomet20072424
Fantomet20082222
Fantomet20092020
Fantomet20102018
Fantomet20112020
Fantomet20121818
Fantomet20131313
Fantomet20141313
Fantomet20151312
Fantomet20161313
Fantomet2017130
Fantomet2018130
1 - 55

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.