Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Granat serien
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Granat serien197621
Granat serien1977101
Granat serien1978126
Granat serien1979127
Granat serien1980124
Granat serien1981129
Granat serien1982123
Granat serien19831211
Granat serien1984127
Granat serien1985125
Granat serien1986128
Granat serien1987128
Granat serien1988124
1 - 13

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.