Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Helan og Halvan
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Helan og Halvan196320
Helan og Halvan1964164
Helan og Halvan196562
Helan og Halvan1966141
Helan og Halvan1967122
Helan og Halvan1968120
Helan og Halvan1969121
Helan og Halvan1970125
Helan og Halvan1971228
Helan og Halvan1972246
Helan og Halvan19731611
Helan og Halvan1974124
Helan og Halvan1975127
Helan og Halvan1976129
Helan og Halvan1977126
Helan og Halvan1978118
Helan og Halvan19791312
Helan og Halvan19801312
Helan og Halvan19811313
Helan og Halvan198296
Helan og Halvan19831313
Helan og Halvan19841010
Helan og Halvan198566
Helan og Halvan198662
Helan og Halvan198741
1 - 25

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.