Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Helan og Halvan
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Helan og Halvan196320
Helan og Halvan1964164
Helan og Halvan196562
Helan og Halvan1966141
Helan og Halvan1967122
Helan og Halvan1968123
Helan og Halvan1969123
Helan og Halvan1970127
Helan og Halvan19712211
Helan og Halvan1972249
Helan og Halvan19731612
Helan og Halvan1974126
Helan og Halvan1975128
Helan og Halvan19761210
Helan og Halvan1977126
Helan og Halvan1978118
Helan og Halvan19791312
Helan og Halvan19801312
Helan og Halvan19811313
Helan og Halvan198296
Helan og Halvan19831313
Helan og Halvan19841010
Helan og Halvan198566
Helan og Halvan198662
Helan og Halvan198741
1 - 25

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.