Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Helgenen
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Helgenen196651
Helgenen196772
Helgenen196861
Helgenen196982
Helgenen197091
Helgenen1971113
Helgenen197295
Helgenen197393
Helgenen1974102
Helgenen1975103
Helgenen1976102
Helgenen1977109
Helgenen19781010
Helgenen19791111
Helgenen19801212
Helgenen19811313
Helgenen19821311
Helgenen19831313
Helgenen19841313
Helgenen19851313
Helgenen19861313
Helgenen19871313
Helgenen19881312
Helgenen19891212
1 - 24

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.