Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Hjerterevyen
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Hjerterevyen1960261
Hjerterevyen1961260
Hjerterevyen1962262
Hjerterevyen1963261
Hjerterevyen1964260
Hjerterevyen1965260
Hjerterevyen1966260
Hjerterevyen1967260
Hjerterevyen1968320
Hjerterevyen1969520
Hjerterevyen1970521
Hjerterevyen1971520
Hjerterevyen1972530
Hjerterevyen1973520
Hjerterevyen1974520
Hjerterevyen1975520
Hjerterevyen1976531
Hjerterevyen1977522
Hjerterevyen1978522
Hjerterevyen1979525
Hjerterevyen1980523
Hjerterevyen19815310
Hjerterevyen1982526
Hjerterevyen1983528
Hjerterevyen19845210
Hjerterevyen19855211
Hjerterevyen19865219
Hjerterevyen19875246
Hjerterevyen19885250
Hjerterevyen19895251
Hjerterevyen19902819
1 - 31

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.