Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Jukan
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Jukan19544511
Jukan19555237
Jukan19565235
Jukan19575216
Jukan19585227
Jukan19595215
Jukan19605321
Jukan19615212
Jukan1962529
Jukan19635223
Jukan19645213
Jukan19655214
Jukan1966535
Jukan1967525
Jukan1968330
1 - 15

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.