Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Kaptein Sabeltann
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Kaptein Sabeltann200655
Kaptein Sabeltann20071010
Kaptein Sabeltann2008109
Kaptein Sabeltann20091010
Kaptein Sabeltann20101010
Kaptein Sabeltann20111010
Kaptein Sabeltann2012109
Kaptein Sabeltann20131010
Kaptein Sabeltann20141010
Kaptein Sabeltann201566
Kaptein Sabeltann201665
Kaptein Sabeltann201765
Kaptein Sabeltann201866
Kaptein Sabeltann201944
Kaptein Sabeltann202044
1 - 15

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.