Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Lillemor
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Lillemor196972
Lillemor1970120
Lillemor1971120
Lillemor1972121
Lillemor1973121
Lillemor1974126
Lillemor1975124
Lillemor1976120
Lillemor1977120
Lillemor1978123
Lillemor19792310
Lillemor19802410
Lillemor19812415
Lillemor1982249
Lillemor1983246
Lillemor19842412
Lillemor1985248
Lillemor1986247
Lillemor19872622
Lillemor19882625
Lillemor19892626
Lillemor19902616
Lillemor19912410
Lillemor199286
1 - 24

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.