Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Penny
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Penny1982115
Penny1983121
Penny1984121
Penny19851210
Penny1986123
Penny19871313
Penny19881311
Penny19891412
Penny19901210
Penny1991159
Penny19922617
Penny19932115
Penny199473
Penny2011120
Penny2012120
Penny2013100
Penny201430
1 - 17

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.