Hoved  
Serier

Utgivelser pr år for Action Serien
NavnÅrAntall utgivelserMuseet eier
Action Serien197620
Action Serien1977104
Action Serien1978127
Action Serien1979124
Action Serien1980127
Action Serien1981127
Action Serien1982128
Action Serien1983127
Action Serien19841210
Action Serien1985129
Action Serien19861210
Action Serien1987127
Action Serien1988125
1 - 13

© 2010 Tegneseriemuseet.